C-poikien I divisioona

Salon Vilpas – LoKoKo  101–10 (55–4) Hongisto Eetu, Kandén Oliver, Kivinen Lauri, Koivikko Artturi, Koivisto Lauri, Koskinen Santeri, Salonen Jesse 1, Savo Jussa 7, Sivén Nico 2, Vuori Daniel.

22.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

Mikropojat-08 I divisioona

LoKoKo Blue - Uudenkaupungin Korihait 75-10 Hongisto Eeli, Savo Niila 4, Salo Lassi 2, Hopkins Terell 8, Kulmala Juho 6, Rämö Pepe 14, Kettunen Oskari, Kivinen Renne 25, Palo Nemo 8, Björses William 8. Salon Vilpas 08 Red - LoKoKo Blue 14-88 Hongisto Eeli, Savo Niila 4, Salo Lassi, Hopkins Terell 16, Kulmala Juho 2, [...]

15.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

B-tyttöjen I divisioona

LoKoKo – RaLu 28-76 (17-41) Pinja Pitkäranta 3, Elviira Lammela 1, Viivi Aaltonen 12, Milla Brander 6, Henna Rikula, Salla-Mari Kurppa, Josefina Koenkytö, Inka Nummela 5, Janette Koenkytö 1, Tiia Aaltonen, Olivia Patja.

15.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

C-poikien I divisioona

LoKoKo – TuNMKY 36–110 (10–61) Hongisto Eetu, Kandén Oliver, Kivinen Lauri 1, Koivikko Artturi 2, Koivisto Lauri 14, Koskinen Santeri 2, Lehtonen Jesse 6, Salonen Jesse 7, Säteri Eero 4, Vuori Daniel.

15.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

B-poikien SM-sarja

LoKoKoArska - HNMKY 57-100 (24-56) erät: 11-22, 13-34, 18-16, 15-28 Joona Mäkilä 5/3, Petteri Kurppa 0/2, Juho Heikkinen, Juho Koivisto 3/3, Saku Repo 12/2, Elmeri Aulasuo 13/4/5s, Kasper Varheenmaa 6/4, Joni Schwartz 0/1, Eemeli Hollo 5/1, Aleksejs Trofimovs 13/6.

15.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

Miesten II divisioona

Namika Turku - LoKoKo Bisons 63-112 (30-65) erät: 17-29, 13-36, 18-21, 15-26 Bisons: Seppälä 4/5, Reid 27/12, Hannula 2/1, Kivinen 11/2/5r, Valkama 8/1, Jackson 14/3/9s/7r, Selinheimo 4/2, Parmar 25/3/6s, Ghani 17/4.  

14.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

AND1-turnaus

C-tytöt: LoKoKo - TiKS 29-45 (13-26) TuRi - LoKoKo 14-58 (8-30) Vilpas Black - LoKoKo 16-40 (12-21) PuHu - LoKoKo 55-19 (26-10) Pronssiottelu: HNMKY/Stadi - LoKoKo 40-42 (24-16) Salla Schwartz 60, Julia Widberg 50, Senni Jokinen 4, Tiia Sivén 14, Eerika Kivinen 28, Amanda Vuori 6, Jannika Saarikko 26. C-pojat: LoKoKo - Ura Basket 58-12 [...]

8.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

B-poikien SM-sarja

LoKoKoArska - MuKi 65-111 (30-51) Joona Mäkilä 10/2/4s, Petteri Kurppa 3/2, Juho Heikkinen 7/0/4s, Justus Mäenpää 12/1/3r, Elmeri Aulasuo 13/3/8s, Kasper Varheenmaa 4/1, Eemeli Hollo 9/3, Aleksejs Trofimovs 7/9.

8.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

Miesten II divisioona

LoKoKo Bisons - BC Nokia 99-69 (49-38) erät: 26-18, 23-18, 21-15, 29-18 LoKoKo Bisons: Seppälä 6/3, Reid 19/17/4s/4r, Kivinen 14/1/3s, Valkama 3/1, Jackson 16/6/4s/7r, Selinheimo 4/2, Mäkilä, Parmar 15/5/6s/4r, Lammela 6/6/3s, Pakkanen 4/1, Ghani 12/5. BC Nokia: Haapoja 18/6/3s, Töyrylä 7/2/3s, Kolehmainen 8/0, Siivola 0/3, Koivumäki 10/4, Braks 3/3/5s, Ahonen 4/0, Lång 15/3, Leppiniemi 4/8. [...]

7.1.2017|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|

B-poikien SM-sarja

LoKoKoArska - WBKori-80 58-72 (15-37) Joona Mäkilä 4/7, Justus Mäenpää 1/3, Juho Koivisto 2/3/3s, Saku Repo 11/8/4s/3r, Elmeri Aulasuo 12/6/5s, Kasper Varheenmaa 0/3, Joni Schwartz 3/0, Aleksejs Trofimovs 7/10.

20.12.2016|LISÄÄ TULOKSIA|