050 542 5430 lokoko@lokoko.fi

Tallink Tournament 2018

Pojat U19:  LoKoKo – Pyrintö 69-34 (32-18) Go Time Athletics – LoKoKo 49-67 (31-33) Westside – LoKoKo 40-72 (30-37) Ura Basket – LoKoKo 63-58 (31-38) Pronssiottelu: RaPy – LoKoKo 56-49 (28-27) Pisteet: Emil Hannula 35, Joona Mäkilä 27,...

Delfin Basket

Minitytöt: SBG/Red – LoKoKo 27-40 (12-24), LoKoKo – WB-Pantterit 32-42 (13-22), LoKoKo – RaPy 25-41 (12-22), LoKoKo – LePy 35-40 (16-16), LePy/Orange – LoKoKo 18-45 (11-25).

C-pojat Tallinn Nord Cup 2018

Karhulan Veikot – LoKoKoArska Blue 36–25 (23–12) Heinonen Roope 5, Joutsenneva Eetu, Kandén Oliver 9, Klemola Markus, Nieminen Niko, Nikander Kaapo 9, Palo Milo, Taatila Aaro 2 Kose SK – LoKoKoArska Blue 57–15 (24–9) Heinonen Roope, Joutsenneva Eetu, Kandén Oliver 4,...

Miesten kuntosarja

Sarjataulukko: LoKoKo Kolmonen  9/1  18 Nako – Ukkopekat  7/3   14 Mesuca Basket ry   6/4   12 Arska-Basket           5/5   10 TuNMKY/NorsU      3/7     6 LoKoKo Äijät         0/10     0 Mestarijoukkueessa pelasivat Juha-Matti Reini, Pekka Levomäki, Petri...

Tallinn Nord Cup 2018

C-tytöt: Rapla KK – LoKoKo 21–26 (4-7) Veera Nurminen, Pikka Savo 2, Sara Salminen, Sara Järvinen 16, Jannika Saarikko 2, Mimmi Mäkilä, Minea Toivonen, Julia Widberg, Tiia Sivén, Jenny-Stina Saarikko 2, Emma Toivonen, Amanda Vuori, Eerika Kivinen 4. Tartu Kalev...

C-tyttöjen aluefinaalit

2.divisioona Välierä: LoKoKo – PeU 51-41 (29-15) Veera Nurminen, Pikka Savo 2, Sara Salminen 4, Sara Järvinen 16, Jannika Saarikko 4, Mimmi Mäkilä, Minea Toivonen 2, Julia Widberg 6, Tiia Sivén 2, Jenny-Stina Saarikko 2, Emma Toivonen 2, Amanda Vuori, Eerika...

A-poikien aluefinaalit

Välierä: Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko – LoKoKo 67-73 (20-17, 19-22, 19-15, 9-19) Joona Mäkilä 3, Juho Heikkinen 2, Juho Koivisto 5, Saku Repo 15, Johannes Tynkkynen 8, Elmeri Aulasuo 4, Miro Brander 4, Markus Lammela 12, Eemeli Hollo 20, Juho Kauti. Finaali: LoKoKo...

C-poikien aluefinaalit

Välierä: Ura Basket – LoKoKoArska 65–74 j.a. (40-31) Loppuottelu: LoKoKoArska – Pyrintö Red 51–115 (24–59) Kandén Oliver 4+8, Kanerva Elias 0+1, Klemola Markus 2+1, Koivikko Artturi 6+4, Koivisto Lauri 12+6, Mäenpää Jesper 0+4, Nikander Kaapo 12+2, Savo Jussa 27+19,...